Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD0,56-1,45-6,35-4,502019-01-15
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,523,143,834,292019-01-15
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD3,083,801,862,112019-01-15
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR2,80-9,114,392,952019-01-15
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,515,764,417,952019-01-15
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,316,705,137,892019-01-15
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD1,944,074,038,352019-01-15
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD12,64-1,0314,41-11,982019-01-15
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,02-0,731,852,502019-01-15
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,21-1,211,682,372019-01-15
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,12-1,141,442,652019-01-15
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR2,33-13,284,742,892019-01-15
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,231,511,443,682019-01-15
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,526,510,924,522019-01-15
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,845,641,644,192019-01-15
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,1910,782,464,992019-01-15
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0,415,031,192,882019-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD1,082,07-3,550,532019-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD0,681,91-5,920,132019-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD0,783,84-4,960,752019-01-15
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD6,36-0,064,92-6,002019-01-15
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD0,53-2,073,091,012019-01-15
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-5,1510,63-2,913,692019-01-15
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-6,0114,80-9,7810,562019-01-15
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,266,35-0,924,832019-01-15
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,82-2,46-1,363,122019-01-15
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0,971,43-1,743,772019-01-15
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,90-1,90-0,753,712019-01-15
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP3,162,832,997,312019-01-15
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,077,970,316,132019-01-15
Morningstar US Core TR EUR3,43-3,7110,8012,092019-01-15
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,147,8414,6415,042019-01-15
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR3,992,2412,4913,492019-01-15
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,53-3,9610,9312,582019-01-15
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR5,429,0214,9216,222019-01-15
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3,530,3611,0711,262019-01-15
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,561,2712,3312,832019-01-15
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,561,4712,3312,832019-01-15
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,562,3312,3312,832019-01-15
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR5,65-0,8011,8911,572019-01-15
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR5,27-4,938,029,242019-01-15
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR5,32-3,379,9211,112019-01-15
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR6,164,4413,6912,042019-01-15
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR5,48-3,4311,9911,512019-01-15
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR7,49-3,0011,969,502019-01-15
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR6,85-5,2210,869,462019-01-15
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR7,854,2214,7610,742019-01-15
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR7,91-7,4310,248,232019-01-15
Morningstar US Value TR EUR4,17-0,8811,2411,142019-01-15
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.