Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-4,572,69-3,970,342017-03-29
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD4,397,557,373,552017-03-29
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-0,901,434,970,702017-03-29
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,6413,7514,399,532017-03-29
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,2914,9214,059,372017-03-29
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD2,2913,2815,2510,292017-03-29
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-12,5018,69-22,80-14,722017-03-29
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,032,043,304,262017-03-29
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,572,832,954,902017-03-29
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,380,502,974,182017-03-29
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,31-1,464,075,372017-03-29
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,031,467,484,142017-03-29
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,580,876,173,412017-03-29
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY2,794,648,630,752017-03-29
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD1,89-1,080,482,172017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-8,54-5,531,92-1,562017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-9,89-8,452,50-1,822017-03-29
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-9,79-8,152,65-1,712017-03-29
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-6,4812,22-10,39-6,372017-03-29
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD7,1710,355,48-3,292017-03-29
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-4,030,619,063,942017-03-29
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD2,82-7,7125,1410,972017-03-29
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,23-0,548,224,742017-03-29
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP0,45-1,444,788,342017-03-29
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,26-3,486,224,292017-03-29
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0,130,466,616,682017-03-29
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,558,7411,257,952017-03-29
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,014,7411,686,912017-03-29
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,7125,8320,3719,362017-03-29
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,4418,6319,6317,112017-03-29
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,2222,2620,1018,102017-03-29
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,5627,1121,1319,862017-03-29
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR7,0617,5620,8017,572017-03-29
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR0,4122,5818,3216,952017-03-29
Morningstar US Market TR EUR3,7622,7619,5918,082017-03-29
Morningstar US Market TR GBP3,7622,7619,5918,082017-03-29
Morningstar US Market TR USD3,7622,7619,5918,082017-03-29
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR3,3823,2218,6018,312017-03-29
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR3,4419,4716,8316,442017-03-29
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR3,8821,6418,8618,382017-03-29
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR5,4520,6916,5715,782017-03-29
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR0,8427,5920,3920,852017-03-29
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR0,2926,7516,9217,112017-03-29
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-0,4926,0917,3717,382017-03-29
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR3,0525,9215,7315,972017-03-29
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-1,5828,2217,6217,982017-03-29
Morningstar US Value TR EUR0,3624,0018,7117,822017-03-29
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.