Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-14,98-18,05-6,88-3,372017-06-23
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,133,314,681,362017-06-23
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-2,52-2,122,66-0,662017-06-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0,478,3511,607,512017-06-23
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1,138,9111,327,382017-06-23
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD0,678,2612,378,492017-06-23
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-27,71-19,59-29,18-14,902017-06-23
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR1,041,862,884,452017-06-23
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,813,112,645,232017-06-23
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,681,182,504,562017-06-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,670,003,895,632017-06-23
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1,26-1,986,092,612017-06-23
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-0,29-3,364,862,152017-06-23
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-1,31-6,216,23-1,862017-06-23
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD5,538,30-0,742,192017-06-23
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-12,93-10,71-0,72-2,742017-06-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-12,57-9,170,52-3,102017-06-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-12,29-8,710,73-2,962017-06-23
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-17,97-13,33-15,14-7,972017-06-23
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD0,852,051,99-3,822017-06-23
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD0,369,7010,373,082017-06-23
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD8,6015,7728,099,082017-06-23
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,92-2,257,514,052017-06-23
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,20-3,893,528,032017-06-23
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,52-7,224,732,692017-06-23
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP0,87-3,575,075,602017-06-23
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,404,389,747,012017-06-23
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-3,032,819,944,852017-06-23
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,2622,0617,7518,942017-06-23
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR9,9121,9918,0117,952017-06-23
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,2020,2517,2717,722017-06-23
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,8024,3418,7919,372017-06-23
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR10,9222,7619,0618,362017-06-23
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-3,4413,8713,9515,512017-06-23
Morningstar US Market TR EUR3,3519,6316,6917,822017-06-23
Morningstar US Market TR GBP3,3519,6416,6917,822017-06-23
Morningstar US Market TR USD3,3519,6416,6917,822017-06-23
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,0417,5315,5118,442017-06-23
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,0413,6113,5616,202017-06-23
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR1,8615,6515,5418,152017-06-23
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR7,5018,9515,1416,772017-06-23
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-3,0518,0315,7820,452017-06-23
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-1,3619,3913,9817,022017-06-23
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-2,7019,7914,1117,392017-06-23
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR6,4222,7314,9416,942017-06-23
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-7,5015,2612,7916,622017-06-23
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-3,6514,8314,2616,592017-06-23
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.