Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-18,27-18,99-5,83-6,242017-11-17
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-3,60-6,211,32-0,302017-11-17
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-5,89-5,56-0,52-1,762017-11-17
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR6,8313,835,629,522017-11-17
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-3,75-1,827,365,572017-11-17
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-3,86-1,657,405,702017-11-17
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD-3,25-1,507,736,452017-11-17
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-9,238,53-18,02-13,262017-11-17
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR2,152,682,283,442017-11-17
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR3,173,842,443,892017-11-17
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1,514,312,703,372017-11-17
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR11,4620,869,0211,922017-11-17
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR1,051,942,714,632017-11-17
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-4,66-5,563,321,672017-11-17
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-2,96-4,643,261,262017-11-17
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-6,85-12,195,26-2,652017-11-17
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD4,4815,24-5,632,042017-11-17
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-12,80-10,50-1,10-1,832017-11-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-14,64-12,08-1,79-0,862017-11-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-14,03-11,40-1,45-0,642017-11-17
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-10,44-2,15-9,37-8,232017-11-17
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD0,23-2,993,24-5,602017-11-17
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-13,35-12,000,922,322017-11-17
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-10,54-16,649,398,642017-11-17
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-8,86-8,602,972,282017-11-17
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP1,393,872,174,462017-11-17
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-3,82-1,561,111,722017-11-17
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-1,900,972,153,472017-11-17
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-3,34-1,355,306,382017-11-17
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-7,49-6,614,533,722017-11-17
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,528,4612,3518,442017-11-17
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR13,1115,0413,6318,582017-11-17
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,789,9812,6417,792017-11-17
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,799,6912,7918,832017-11-17
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR14,3316,5314,2619,092017-11-17
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-2,203,9610,7515,462017-11-17
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,778,7912,3617,782017-11-17
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,778,7912,3617,782017-11-17
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,778,7912,3617,782017-11-17
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR3,206,3211,7518,002017-11-17
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,665,019,5115,752017-11-17
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR3,216,9111,4717,722017-11-17
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR10,2210,8811,4217,032017-11-17
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-3,720,8812,2419,212017-11-17
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-0,773,9311,2416,942017-11-17
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-3,281,6010,9616,942017-11-17
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR8,7711,6113,0917,622017-11-17
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-7,45-1,399,5316,132017-11-17
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-2,872,9610,9916,282017-11-17
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.