Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-0,66-8,01-6,86-6,712019-03-15
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD4,396,522,254,572019-03-15
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD5,2511,190,662,962019-03-15
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR13,426,666,705,802019-03-15
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD5,7312,724,899,192019-03-15
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD5,4213,205,549,142019-03-15
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD6,4211,924,429,532019-03-15
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD24,8616,3113,06-10,522019-03-15
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR2,341,671,962,622019-03-15
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,991,232,122,492019-03-15
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR1,15-0,231,612,612019-03-15
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR13,281,286,846,162019-03-15
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR1,652,201,413,462019-03-15
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,626,570,744,532019-03-15
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,554,170,933,942019-03-15
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,085,010,354,582019-03-15
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD3,8010,70-0,281,512019-03-15
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,446,63-2,541,212019-03-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD1,977,50-3,871,522019-03-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD2,479,73-2,772,242019-03-15
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD12,108,264,22-5,982019-03-15
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD3,894,040,630,882019-03-15
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,338,62-2,094,432019-03-15
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-8,149,74-6,6112,412019-03-15
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,657,72-1,124,282019-03-15
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP8,605,752,264,622019-03-15
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP6,646,370,284,652019-03-15
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP8,616,382,305,132019-03-15
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP8,838,474,698,222019-03-15
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2,6912,861,396,912019-03-15
Morningstar US Core TR EUR14,5311,5112,3614,732019-03-15
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR17,5516,9617,1617,772019-03-15
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR13,7714,2613,8816,142019-03-15
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR13,5811,4512,6915,352019-03-15
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR15,3716,3517,0818,762019-03-15
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR11,8613,5111,2913,932019-03-15
Morningstar US Market TR EUR14,7113,7413,6115,422019-03-15
Morningstar US Market TR GBP14,7113,7413,6115,422019-03-15
Morningstar US Market TR USD14,7113,7413,6115,422019-03-15
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR17,3313,1813,0114,062019-03-15
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR16,799,859,4211,692019-03-15
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR17,2111,7211,3413,622019-03-15
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR20,7517,8116,7115,012019-03-15
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR13,799,8410,8613,452019-03-15
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR17,229,7112,5211,682019-03-15
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR16,167,9711,0611,272019-03-15
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR20,9315,1917,9013,912019-03-15
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR14,716,408,709,812019-03-15
Morningstar US Value TR EUR12,4112,3911,0913,592019-03-15
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.