Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-11,02-11,30-6,59-1,652017-05-23
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,045,554,911,842017-05-23
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-4,72-2,242,38-0,912017-05-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,308,4011,767,842017-05-23
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-1,768,8911,567,672017-05-23
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD-0,378,7212,458,812017-05-23
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-14,65-2,29-24,32-14,012017-05-23
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,392,122,894,242017-05-23
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,313,002,695,272017-05-23
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,310,822,704,532017-05-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,68-0,353,835,362017-05-23
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-2,10-1,666,002,442017-05-23
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-0,91-2,114,941,972017-05-23
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-1,48-3,866,30-2,082017-05-23
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD8,8912,242,302,992017-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-12,09-10,03-0,12-2,502017-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-13,02-11,130,53-3,222017-05-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-12,81-10,730,71-3,092017-05-23
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-10,45-2,61-12,22-6,802017-05-23
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD1,082,783,02-3,742017-05-23
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,67-1,767,311,422017-05-23
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-1,41-1,2923,607,772017-05-23
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-2,05-0,057,303,922017-05-23
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP3,05-1,234,318,542017-05-23
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0,82-3,705,442,992017-05-23
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1,70-0,415,715,892017-05-23
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP3,0812,1111,157,262017-05-23
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-4,251,019,544,742017-05-23
Morningstar US Core TR EUR1,9822,0318,3218,882017-05-23
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,7519,6918,2717,292017-05-23
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR1,8519,6117,7617,642017-05-23
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR3,0723,4519,1019,412017-05-23
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR7,7819,7319,1117,762017-05-23
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-4,6815,8515,0615,822017-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR EUR1,1619,6817,3617,652017-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR GBP1,1619,6817,3617,652017-05-23
Morningstar US Market TR USD1,1619,6817,3617,652017-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR0,3819,1916,5917,972017-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR0,0615,3014,6515,812017-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR0,6817,3916,6417,752017-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR4,7918,6315,9915,952017-05-23
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-4,1521,7217,0720,282017-05-23
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-3,4221,8815,2916,692017-05-23
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-4,0422,3715,6717,022017-05-23
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR1,8122,8015,6816,132017-05-23
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-7,8420,1914,4816,872017-05-23
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-4,8017,3315,4416,802017-05-23
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.