Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-3,39-14,72-9,76-6,002018-07-20
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,74-4,111,172,552018-07-20
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,35-4,34-2,29-0,292018-07-20
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR0,151,27-0,366,772018-07-20
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0,26-1,461,706,572018-07-20
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0,37-0,771,746,602018-07-20
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,44-2,512,006,802018-07-20
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD14,0942,37-4,12-11,292018-07-20
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,020,962,422,982018-07-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,440,742,243,112018-07-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,753,602,123,332018-07-19
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR1,081,711,688,712018-07-20
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,661,822,024,042018-07-20
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,760,310,603,452018-07-20
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,051,321,603,382018-07-20
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY4,150,673,082,462018-07-20
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-7,38-10,06-6,981,542018-07-20
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD5,128,99-3,400,112018-07-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD6,5010,72-4,690,292018-07-20
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD7,4612,26-4,040,712018-07-20
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD2,429,06-5,44-6,662018-07-20
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-7,10-4,23-0,75-0,802018-07-20
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,130,47-3,102,962018-07-20
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD4,17-7,30-1,669,212018-07-20
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,98-5,46-3,173,382018-07-20
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-1,92-0,41-3,275,032018-07-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP0,252,47-3,204,222018-07-20
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-1,55-0,61-2,725,102018-07-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,014,01-0,037,432018-07-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD1,01-1,38-0,644,712018-07-20
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,118,977,9514,472018-07-20
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR20,0026,5111,3219,062018-07-20
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR9,0415,389,2915,712018-07-20
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR3,398,078,3414,622018-07-20
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR19,8726,4511,7120,052018-07-20
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR2,219,827,1611,962018-07-20
Morningstar US Market TR EUR9,0915,149,0215,412018-07-20
Morningstar US Market TR GBP9,0915,149,0215,412018-07-20
Morningstar US Market TR USD9,0915,149,0215,412018-07-20
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR8,5514,098,2314,842018-07-20
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR3,978,674,7412,462018-07-20
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4,8710,546,6314,382018-07-20
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR15,9922,308,8115,592018-07-20
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR4,759,279,1114,462018-07-20
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR11,2415,788,5013,822018-07-20
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR8,4813,007,7713,342018-07-20
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR19,7025,0710,2115,782018-07-20
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR5,779,427,3112,212018-07-20
Morningstar US Value TR EUR2,999,757,6012,522018-07-20
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.