Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,73-5,25-6,91-4,482018-11-16
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD1,422,372,413,232018-11-16
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD0,670,16-0,950,862018-11-16
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-5,02-3,531,134,042018-11-15
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD0,98-0,221,927,442018-11-16
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,350,862,507,502018-11-16
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,18-1,821,517,682018-11-16
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD12,2518,973,15-10,252018-11-16
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,98-1,251,702,532018-11-16
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,94-1,041,612,552018-11-16
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,76-1,740,862,692018-11-16
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-6,82-7,861,734,472018-11-15
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,77-1,170,893,412018-11-16
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,331,330,083,632018-11-16
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,831,210,803,212018-11-16
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY5,113,322,222,782018-11-16
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-0,13-3,030,502,562018-11-16
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD6,407,89-2,861,242018-11-16
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD6,547,99-5,151,102018-11-16
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD8,219,84-4,291,652018-11-16
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD5,547,370,48-4,922018-11-16
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-5,95-5,400,89-0,192018-11-16
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD7,715,82-3,683,692018-11-16
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD6,331,26-5,989,592018-11-16
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,531,12-2,523,712018-11-16
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-2,85-0,93-3,493,482018-11-16
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-1,200,66-4,023,512018-11-16
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-2,90-0,67-3,033,852018-11-16
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,321,760,017,042018-11-16
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD3,231,64-0,655,562018-11-16
Morningstar US Core TR EUR6,629,3710,1014,122018-11-15
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR15,0316,8611,4316,402018-11-15
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR10,9213,7711,0715,152018-11-15
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR7,429,7510,7714,642018-11-15
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR17,0818,8312,1117,692018-11-15
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR7,5412,0510,1112,872018-11-15
Morningstar US Market TR EUR9,6412,6610,5814,512018-11-15
Morningstar US Market TR GBP9,6312,6610,5814,512018-11-15
Morningstar US Market TR USD9,6412,6610,5814,512018-11-15
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR6,7510,039,4913,302018-11-15
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR2,425,556,0811,172018-11-15
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR3,827,297,9613,062018-11-15
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR10,7712,689,9413,442018-11-15
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR5,6310,1210,4813,352018-11-15
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR4,748,768,7111,372018-11-15
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR3,107,888,4811,412018-11-15
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR10,5112,9510,1112,062018-11-15
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR0,875,657,3710,542018-11-15
Morningstar US Value TR EUR6,7411,2910,0412,842018-11-15
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.