Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,18-25,56-8,80-6,332018-01-15
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD-0,59-5,67-0,270,492018-01-15
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,81-8,92-2,96-1,402018-01-15
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR1,999,965,408,412018-01-16
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-1,00-6,105,435,772018-01-12
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,95-6,205,565,802018-01-12
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-0,94-5,475,806,052018-01-12
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD2,550,74-4,63-11,732018-01-15
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,201,901,753,212018-01-15
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,013,112,193,452018-01-15
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,142,132,352,872018-01-15
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR3,4913,808,2810,102018-01-16
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,241,151,424,232018-01-15
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-1,21-6,49-0,022,252018-01-15
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD-0,48-3,750,632,042018-01-15
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY-0,47-9,821,14-0,622018-01-15
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-3,00-3,29-5,312,102018-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-0,53-11,58-3,14-0,892018-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-0,35-12,14-3,830,152018-01-15
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-0,30-11,36-3,440,412018-01-15
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-0,49-10,27-4,88-7,452018-01-15
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-0,25-4,45-0,59-4,662018-01-15
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,21-14,68-2,692,692018-01-15
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-3,96-15,91-2,678,282018-01-15
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-2,28-10,97-3,442,322018-01-15
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-0,215,680,274,672018-01-15
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-1,060,70-2,173,152018-01-15
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0,482,92-0,564,562018-01-15
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-0,950,291,396,412018-01-15
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,64-10,030,954,132018-01-12
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,618,8611,6818,612018-01-12
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR4,1916,2613,5518,892018-01-12
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR3,1610,6312,6518,192018-01-12
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,9210,2712,1519,202018-01-12
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR4,5718,0014,4419,652018-01-12
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1,973,9511,3115,762018-01-12
Morningstar US Market TR EUR2,979,3212,2317,992018-01-12
Morningstar US Market TR GBP2,979,3212,2317,992018-01-12
Morningstar US Market TR USD2,979,3212,2317,992018-01-12
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,546,9111,3017,792018-01-12
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR1,634,768,6215,462018-01-12
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR1,666,6310,5617,422018-01-12
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR3,3912,3310,9116,812018-01-12
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR2,541,7312,3519,132018-01-12
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR2,293,1510,5916,342018-01-12
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR2,252,4710,7016,532018-01-12
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR2,539,6611,4716,672018-01-12
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR2,11-2,699,4915,712018-01-12
Morningstar US Value TR EUR2,103,0711,4216,472018-01-12
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.