Jatkamalla tämän sivuston käyttöä hyväksyt evästeiden käytön. Lue lisää täältä evästeihin liittyvistä periaatteistamme ja millaisia evästeitä käytämme.

Morningstar-indeksit

IndeksiVuoden alusta
(%)
1v
(%)
3v
(%)
5v
(%)
Pvm
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-8,52-5,44-6,32-1,182017-04-27
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD1,335,136,162,212017-04-27
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-3,17-2,744,16-0,132017-04-27
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,5912,8414,259,252017-04-27
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD1,1813,5213,949,132017-04-27
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD2,5112,9715,089,702017-04-27
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-15,581,20-23,87-15,282017-04-27
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,592,343,284,372017-04-27
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,153,022,905,112017-04-27
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-2,161,062,724,522017-04-26
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,770,263,985,512017-04-27
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD-0,031,907,303,822017-04-27
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,721,145,983,122017-04-27
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,872,528,19-0,032017-04-27
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD7,9511,803,274,252017-04-27
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-10,36-7,280,86-2,102017-04-27
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-10,87-8,291,83-2,212017-04-27
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-10,71-7,932,00-2,092017-04-27
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-9,511,66-11,79-7,052017-04-27
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD5,175,964,85-3,702017-04-27
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-3,683,179,493,912017-04-27
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD4,292,7326,8611,282017-04-27
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,910,677,754,342017-04-27
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP4,571,645,639,022017-04-27
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP3,230,366,984,482017-04-27
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP3,512,707,227,012017-04-27
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP3,8515,5612,138,492017-04-27
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-1,415,1611,516,582017-04-27
Morningstar US Core TR EUR4,8923,5120,7619,352017-04-27
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR8,5621,2820,8317,442017-04-27
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR4,4321,5520,2618,072017-04-27
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR5,3524,1421,2819,782017-04-27
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR9,3321,6621,8217,902017-04-27
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-0,8718,8317,6716,592017-04-27
Morningstar US Market TR EUR4,2021,8019,9618,112017-04-27
Morningstar US Market TR GBP4,2021,8019,9618,112017-04-27
Morningstar US Market TR USD4,2021,8019,9618,112017-04-27
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR4,1721,5719,3618,442017-04-27
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR4,1618,4317,6716,472017-04-27
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR4,6820,5819,7218,412017-04-27
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR7,1019,2018,1516,082017-04-27
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR0,7725,0420,1520,892017-04-27
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR1,9625,0518,2817,502017-04-27
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR1,3926,1118,7917,742017-04-27
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR4,9222,9517,7816,372017-04-27
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0,3625,8518,2418,342017-04-27
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-0,5220,5718,2217,592017-04-27
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.